Home
Males
Females
Litters
For sale
Galery
Results
Links   
Contact

Ch. Cliff von der Raspeburg

FROZEN SEMEN AVAILABLE

Born: 07.06.2005
ADRK 111407
eye color: 1b
height: 64 cm
HD: +/-
ED: free

Certificat of HD and ED
Croatian breeding test (ZTP)

IPO I

Young Champion of Croatia
Young Champion of Serbia
Vice VDH Jahrhundert Jugendsieger 2006
Champion of Ukraine
Grandchampion of Ukraine
II Grandchampion of Ukraine
Champion of Russia
Champion of RFK
Champion of India

Cliff`s offspring










                                                                                                                                                                                         [top]

:: PEDIGREE

I. generation
II. generation
III. generation

Mambo v.d. Crossener Ranch
HD: +/- ED: free

Rick von Burgthann
Doc v.d. Teufelsbrücke
Hope von Burgthann
Evi v.d. Crossener Ranch
Astor v. Pfafenberg
Bia v.d. Crossener Ranch
Happy vom Wahrener Eck
HD: free ED: free
Vulcan von der Teufelsbrücke
Ambos vom Teufelsteich
Face von der Teufelbrücke
Debby vom Wahrener Eck
Jack von Winkel
Alexa von der Zirbelnuss

:: RESULTS

Date
Location
Grade
Class
Judge
18.06.2006
ADRK Unterfranken-Siegerschau Senfeld (Germany)
V4
(young class)
Helmut Weiler (ADRK)
24.06.2006
CAC Mladenovac (Serbia)
 V1, Youth Winner
(young class)
Z. Curcic (SCG)
09.07.2006
CAC S.Karlovci (Serbia)
 V1, Youth Winner
(young class)

T. Havelka (SLK)

16.07.2006
 CAC V.Gradiste (Serbia)
 V1, Youth Winner
 (young class)
 J. Stankov (SCG)
05.08.2006 CAC Sinj (Croatia)
 V1, Youth Winner
Best Young Dog
Best male
Best of Breed
 (young class) Igor Mioc (CRO)
03.09.2006 CAC Pula (Croatia)  V1, Youth Winner
Best Young Dog
Best male
Best of Breed
3# Best of Group
 (young class) Niksa Lemo (CRO)
24.09.2006 CACIB Maribor (Slovenia)  V1, Youth Winner (young class) Elisabeth Clerc (CH)
08.10.2006 CAC Rijeka (Croatia)  V1, Youth Winner
Best Young Dog
Best male
Best of Breed
(young class) Mladen Ercegovic (CRO)
13.10.2006 VDH Bundessieger-Zuchtschau (Germany)  V3 (young class) Dieter Hoffmann (ADRK)
14.10.2006 VDH Jahrhundert-Siegerschau (Germany)  V2, Vice VDH
Jahrhundert Jugendsieger

(young class) Paul Fleige (ADRK)
11.11.2006 World Dog Show (Poland) V (young class) Henryk Jurek (PL)
15.04.2007 CAC Rovinj (Croatia) V1, CAC
Best male
(intermedia class) Igor Selimovic (CRO)
28.04.2007 I.F.R. World Dog Show (Italy) V2 (intermedia class) Harry Meister (CH)
06.05.2007 10. ADRK Saaletalschau (Gemany) V2,
Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
(intermedia class) Uwe Petermann (ADRK)
19.05.2007 Slovenian KS V1, CAC (intermedia class) Hellmann Edgar (ADRK)
27.05.2007 Special Show for RW (Italy) V1, Best Young male, Absolute Young Winner (intermedia class) Francesco Biondolillo (I)
03.06.2007 CAC Hrusica (Slovenia)  V1, CAC
Best male
Best of Breed
(intermedia class) Henriques Luis Gorjao (P)
19.08.2007 ADRK KS 2007
Rottweil (Germany)
V (open class) Helmut Weiler (ADRK)
30.09.2007 Bundessieger IHA Tulln
(Austria)
 V2, R. CACA (open class) Erich Königsberger (A)
07.10.2007 Italien KS V5 (open class) Francesco Biondolillo (I)
                                                                                                                                                                                                  [top]
:: PICTURES

22 months on photos!




















17 months on photos!
 
 
 
 
 
13,5 months on photos!
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                                                                                                                             [top]